Dietary Supplement

Bacopa Leaf Extract

Product Name:Bacopa Leaf Extract

Specficiation: Bacopaside 20-50% (HPLC)

Plant sources: Scrophulariaceae Plant

Latin name: Bacopa monnieri(L.) Wettst.

Part used: Whole plant

Active ingredient: Bacopaside,BacosideA,B

Pharmacological action: Prevention and treatment of cardiovascular disease, anti-aging, cancer prevention, treatment of depression and dementia

Bacopaside 20-50% (HPLC)

Certificate: KOSHER, HALAL, ISO,ORGANIC CERTIFICATE;

Read More

Bacopa Monnieri Extract

Product Name:Bacopa Monnieri Extract

Specficiation: Bacopaside 20-50% (HPLC)

Plant sources: Scrophulariaceae Plant

Latin name: Bacopa monnieri(L.) Wettst.

Part used: Whole plant

Active ingredient: Bacopaside,BacosideA,B

Pharmacological action: Prevention and treatment of cardiovascular disease, anti-aging, cancer prevention, treatment of depression and dementia

Bacopaside 20-50% (HPLC)

Certificate: KOSHER, HALAL, ISO,ORGANIC CERTIFICATE;

Read More

Bacopa Monnieri Powder

Product Name:Bacopa Monnieri Powder

Specficiation: Bacopaside 20-50% (HPLC)

Plant sources: Scrophulariaceae Plant

Latin name: Bacopa monnieri(L.) Wettst.

Part used: Whole plant

Active ingredient: Bacopaside,BacosideA,B

Pharmacological action: Prevention and treatment of cardiovascular disease, anti-aging, cancer prevention, treatment of depression and dementia

Bacopaside 20-50% (HPLC)

Certificate: KOSHER, HALAL, ISO,ORGANIC CERTIFICATE;

Read More

Bacopa Powder

Product Name: Bacopa Powder

Specficiation: Bacopaside 20-50% (HPLC)

Plant sources: Scrophulariaceae Plant

Latin name: Bacopa monnieri(L.) Wettst.

Part used: Whole plant

Active ingredient: Bacopaside,BacosideA,B

Pharmacological action: Prevention and treatment of cardiovascular disease, anti-aging, cancer prevention, treatment of depression and dementia

Bacopaside 20-50% (HPLC)

Certificate: KOSHER, HALAL, ISO,ORGANIC CERTIFICATE;

Read More

Bacopin Extract

Product Name: Bacopin Extract

Chemical Name: Medicinal Morinda Root Extract

Active Ingredient: Bioflavones

Form: Powder

Color: Brown powder

Brand Name: Undersun

Extract Method: Water/Ethanol

Test Method: HPLC/UV

Package: 1kg/box 25kg/Drum

Storage: Proper stock

Man healthcare product material;

Specification: 10:1;

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Read More

Bakers Yeast Beta Glucan

Product Name:Bakers Yeast Beta Glucan

Latin Name:Avena sativa L.

Product Code:U-F-028;

Traits:Light yellow powder;

Specification:70% 80%;

Functional application: Improve immunity;

Certifications:ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Stock in LA USA warehouse

Read More

Best Elderberry Extract

English Name:Elderberry Fruit Extract

Part of Plant Used:Fruit

Active Ingredient:Anthocyanins

Specifications:25%

Testing Method:UV

Appearance:Purple red powder

Certificate: KOSHER, HALAL, ISO,ORGANIC CERTIFICATE;

Read More

Best MCT Oil Powder

Other Name: Medium Chain Tryglycerides powder

MCT Source: Coconut oil or Palm kernel oil

C8C10: 6040/7030

Appearance: White Fine Powder

Specification: 50%,70%,75%

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Easy to absorb and digest, high bio-availability;

Bulk Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Test Method: GC

Read More

Best Tongkat Ali Root Extract

Product Name:Best Tongkat Ali Root Extract

Latin Name: Eurycoma longifolia

Actitive Ingredients: Eurycomanone

Botanic Name :Eurycoma Longifolia Jack

Plant Part: Tongkat Ali Root

Specification:Eurycomanone 1%, 2%; 100:1, 200:1

Test Methods: TLC

Appearance: brown yellow fine powder

Mesh Size: 100% pass 80 mesh

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

5. Supply custom service;

Read More

Beta Glucan Nutritional Yeast

Product Name:Beta Glucan Nutritional Yeast

Latin Name:Avena sativa L.

Product Code:U-F-028;

Traits:Light yellow powder;

Specification:70% 80%;

Functional application: Improve immunity;

Certifications:ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Stock in LA USA warehouse

Read More

Beta Nicotinamide Mononucleotide

Product Name: Food Grade//Pharmaceutical grade Beta Nicotinamide Mononucleotide

Other Name: Beta-Nicotinamide Mononucleotide

Appearance: White powder

Purity:98%

Molecular Weight:334.22

CAS NO:1094-61-7

M.F. C11H15N2O8P

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Easy to absorb and digest, high bio-availability;

Bulk Stock in LA USA warehouse;

We are mainly supplying powder form raw materials for businesses that manufacture supplements, food, drinks,cosmetics, pharmaceuticals and so on. All products are ISO9001 and FDA certified. Free samples are available.

Read More

Bitter Orange Extract

Description: Bitter Orange Extract

Latin Name: Citrus aurantium L.

Specification Ratio: 4:1~20:1 flavones 20% Synephrine HCL 50%, 99%; 80mesh Powder

Part Used: Peel, Fruit

Specification: 10~60% Flavone;

Appearance: Brown Powder,white;

Test Method: TLC;

Certificate: KOSHER, HALAL, ISO,ORGANIC CERTIFICATE;

Read More