Dietary Supplement

Bitter Orange Powder

Description: Bitter Orange Powder

Latin Name: Citrus aurantium L.

Specification Ratio: 4:1~20:1 flavones 20% Synephrine HCL 50%, 99%; 80mesh Powder

Part Used: Peel, Fruit

Specification: 10~60% Flavone;

Appearance: Brown Powder,white;

Test Method: TLC;

Certificate: KOSHER, HALAL, ISO,ORGANIC CERTIFICATE;

Read More

Black Cocoa Powder

Product Name:Bulk Cocoa Powder

Latin Name:Theobroma cacao L.

Plant Origin and Distribution:Sterculiaceae cacao plants of the genus cocoa Theobroma cacao L.

Active Ingredient:Theobromine

Specification Available: Theobromine10-20% HPLC

Appearance:Light Brown Fine powder

M.F.: C7H8N4O2

M.W.: 180.16

Read More

Black Garlic Extract

[English name] Black Garlic Extract

[Origin]:Fruit

[Latin Name]: Allium sativum L.

[Active ingredients]: Allicin

[Specification ] 4:1-20:1 /1%-5% Allicin

[Test method]TLC/HPLC

[Product properties] Black Brown Powder

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Read More

Black Garlic Powder

[English name] Black Garlic Extract

[Origin]:Fruit

[Latin Name]: Allium sativum L.

[Active ingredients]: Allicin

[Specification ] 4:1-20:1 /1%-5% Allicin

[Test method]TLC/HPLC

[Product properties] Black Brown Powder

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Read More

Black Maca Extract

Product Name:Black Maca Extract

Latin Name: Lepidium meyenii

Description: Extracted from the root of Maca

Appearance: Light Brown yellow Powder

Active ingredient: Macamide and Macaenes

Specification: 4:1,10:1,20:1 or customized

Man healthcare product material;

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Place of origin is Peru;

Read More

Black Maca Root Powder

Product Name:Maca Root Powder

Latin Name: Lepidium meyenii

Description: Extracted from the root of Maca

Appearance: Light Brown yellow Powder

Active ingredient: Macamide and Macaenes

Specification: 4:1,10:1,20:1 or customized

Man healthcare product material;

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Place of origin is Peru;

Read More

Black Tea Powder

Product Number:black tea powder

Latin Name:Camellia sinensis O. Ktze.

Part:leaf

Free sample:5-10g

Form:powder

Certificate:ISO9001/Halal/Kosher/GMP

It could be used in Instant drinks or beverage;

100% water-solubility;

Read More

Bulk Cocoa Powder

Product Name:Bulk Cocoa Powder

Latin Name:Theobroma cacao L.

Plant Origin and Distribution:Sterculiaceae cacao plants of the genus cocoa Theobroma cacao L.

Active Ingredient:Theobromine

Specification Available: Theobromine10-20% HPLC

Appearance:Light Brown Fine powder

M.F.: C7H8N4O2

M.W.: 180.16

Read More

Bulk CoQ10 Powder

Product Name:Bulk CoQ10 Powder,Coenzyme Q10 Powder

Synonym: Ubidecarenone

Specification: 10% 20% 98%

Appearance: Yellow to Orange Crystalline Powder

CAS No.: 303-98-0

EINECS: 206-147-9

Molecular formula: C59H90O4

Molecular weight: 863.3435

Application:Used in health care products, food additives, cosmetics, medicines

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Bulk Maca Powder

Product Name:Maca Root Powder

Latin Name: Lepidium meyenii

Description: Extracted from the root of Maca

Appearance: Light Brown yellow Powder

Active ingredient: Macamide and Macaenes

Specification: 4:1,10:1,20:1 or customized

Man healthcare product material;

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Place of origin is Peru;

Read More

Bulk Melatonin Powder

Product name:Bulk Melatonin Powder

CAS Number.: 73-31-4; 8041-44-9

Molecular formula: C13H16N2O2

Assay: 99%

Appearance: white powder

Certifications:ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Bulk NMN

Product Name: Food Grade Bulk NMN

Other Name: Beta-Nicotinamide Mononucleotide

Appearance: White powder

Purity:98%

Molecular Weight:334.22

CAS NO:1094-61-7

M.F. C11H15N2O8P

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Easy to absorb and digest, high bio-availability;

Bulk Stock in LA USA warehouse;

We are mainly supplying powder form raw materials for businesses that manufacture supplements, food, drinks,cosmetics, pharmaceuticals and so on. All products are ISO9001 and FDA certified. Free samples are available.

Read More