Hot Product

Carrageenan Extract

Prodcut Name:Carrageenan Extract

Latin Name:Chondrus Crispus

Appearance:Off-white powder

Package: 25kg per durm

Grade:Food/Medicine/Industrial Grade

Shelf Life: 24 months

Standard:GB1886.169-2016/FCC/EC

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Centella Asiatic Extract

Product Name: Centella Asiatic Extract / Gotu Kola Extract/Centella Asiatica Extract

Botanical Name: Centella Asiatica L

Standardized: 10%, 20%, 40%, 50% 80% Asiaticosides by HPLC

Latin name: Centella Asiatica P.E

Extract part: Whole Herb

Analysis: HPLC

Molecular Formula: C48H78O1

Molecular Weight: 959.12

Melting point: 235°C-238°C

Solubility: Insoluble in water, soluble in alcohol and pyridine

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Centella Asiatica Extract

Product Name: Centella Asiatica Extract / Gotu Kola Extract

Botanical Name: Centella Asiatica L

Standardized: 10%, 20%, 40%, 50% 80% Asiaticosides by HPLC

Latin name: Centella Asiatica P.E

Extract part: Whole Herb

Analysis: HPLC

Molecular Formula: C48H78O1

Molecular Weight: 959.12

Melting point: 235°C-238°C

Solubility: Insoluble in water, soluble in alcohol and pyridine

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Centella Asiatica Leaf Extract

Product Name: Centella Asiatica Leaf Extract / Gotu Kola Extract

Botanical Name: Centella Asiatica L

Standardized: 10%, 20%, 40%, 50% 80% Asiaticosides by HPLC

Latin name: Centella Asiatica P.E

Extract part: Whole Herb

Analysis: HPLC

Molecular Formula: C48H78O1

Molecular Weight: 959.12

Melting point: 235°C-238°C

Solubility: Insoluble in water, soluble in alcohol and pyridine

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Centella Asiatica Powder

Product Name: Centella Asiatica Powder

Botanical Name: Centella Asiatica L

Standardized: 10%, 20%, 40%, 50% 80% Asiaticosides by HPLC

Latin name: Centella Asiatica P.E

Extract part: Whole Herb

Analysis: HPLC

Molecular Formula: C48H78O1

Molecular Weight: 959.12

Melting point: 235°C-238°C

Solubility: Insoluble in water, soluble in alcohol and pyridine

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Centella Extract

Product Name: Centella Extract / Gotu Kola Extract

Botanical Name: Centella Asiatica L

Standardized: 10%, 20%, 40%, 50% 80%Asiaticosides by HPLC

Latin name: Centella Asiatica P.E

Extract part: Whole Herb

Analysis: HPLC

Molecular Formula: C48H78O1

Molecular Weight: 959.12

Melting point: 235°C-238°C

Solubility: Insoluble in water, soluble in alcohol and pyridine

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Chondrus Crispus (Carrageenan) Extract

Prodcut Name:Chondrus Crispus (Carrageenan) Extract

Latin Name:Chondrus Crispus

Appearance:Off-white powder

Package: 25kg per durm

Grade:Food/Medicine/Industrial Grade

Shelf Life: 24 months

Standard:GB1886.169-2016/FCC/EC

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Chondrus Crispus Extract

Prodcut Name:Chondrus Crispus Extract

Latin Name:Chondrus Crispus

Appearance:Off-white powder

Package: 25kg per durm

Grade:Food/Medicine/Industrial Grade

Shelf Life: 24 months

Standard:GB1886.169-2016/FCC/EC

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Coenzyme Q10

Product Name:Coenzyme Q10 Powder

Synonym: Ubidecarenone

Specification: 10% 20% 98%

Appearance: Yellow to Orange Crystalline Powder

CAS No.: 303-98-0

EINECS: 206-147-9

Molecular formula: C59H90O4

Molecular weight: 863.3435

Application:Used in health care products, food additives, cosmetics, medicines

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Dragon Fruit Powder

Prodcut name: dragon fruit juice powder

Latin Name: Hylocereus polyrhizus

Content: Dietary Fiber, Vitamins, Anthocyanidins

Appearance: pink powder

Mesh size: 80 Mesh or 100Mesh

Used Part: Fruit

Grade: Food ingredients

Test Method: TLC

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Frankincense Extract

Prodcut name: Frankincense Extract

Specification: 40%, 50%, 60%, 65% Boswellic Acid

Mesh size: 70-80 Mesh

Used Part: Seed

Grade: Healthcare products

Brand Name: Undersun

Test Method: TLC

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More