Hot Product

Freeze Dried Aloe Vera Powder

Product Name: Freeze Dried Aloe Vera Powder

Latin Name: Aloe barbadensis Mill.

Plant part used: Whole Plant

Active Ingredient: Aloin(Aloe-emodim , Aloinoside A/B, Barbaloin)

Specification: Aloin 20%~40%,90%,95%

Appearance: Light Yellow Fine Powder(90%~95%),Brown Fine Powder (20%~40%)

Test Method: HPLC

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Fucus Extract

Product Name: Fucus Extract

Latin Name: Fucus vesiculosus

Specification: 4:1 – 10:1

Test Method: TLC

Part of used: Whole herb

Appearance: Brown fine powder

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Fucus Vesiculosus Extract

Product Name: Fucus Vesiculosus Extract

Latin Name: Fucus vesiculosus

Specification: 4:1 – 10:1

Test Method: TLC

Part of used: Whole herb

Appearance: Brown fine powder

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Garcinia Cambogia Extract

Latin Name:Garcinia Cambogia

Active ingredients: Hydroxycitric acid

Specification: 50%, 60%

CAS No.: 90045-23-1

Molecular formula: C6H8O8

Molecular Weight: 208.1

Use Part : Fruit

Appearance: Light brown or off-white fine powder

Mesh size: 80 Mesh

Test Method: HPLC

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Garcinia Cambogia Extract Powder

Latin Name:Garcinia Cambogia

Active ingredients: Hydroxycitric acid

Specification: 50%, 60%

CAS No.: 90045-23-1

Molecular formula: C6H8O8

Molecular Weight: 208.1

Use Part : Fruit

Appearance: Light brown or off-white fine powder

Mesh size: 80 Mesh

Test Method: HPLC

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Garcinia Cambogia Powder

Latin Name:Garcinia Cambogia

Active ingredients: Hydroxycitric acid

Specification: 50%, 60%

CAS No.: 90045-23-1

Molecular formula: C6H8O8

Molecular Weight: 208.1

Use Part : Fruit

Appearance: Light brown or off-white fine powder

Mesh size: 80 Mesh

Test Method: HPLC

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Garcinia Combogia Extract

Plant Chinese name: yellow fruit

Other name: Hope Fruit. The pearl of the son of a man

Science: Golden Peach

Where to use: Peel

CAS No.: 90045-23-1

EINECS No.: 289-882-8

Sexuality: This product is a pale yellow powder

Read More

Glycyrrhizic Powder

Product Name:Glycyrrhizic Powder

Form:Powder

Source:Licorice root extract

Specification:98%

Undesun’s hot sale product;

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Gotu Kola Extract

Product Name: Gotu Kola Extract

Botanical Name: Centella Asiatica L

Standardized: 10%, 20%, 40%, 50% 80% Asiaticosides by HPLC

Latin name: Centella Asiatica P.E

Extract part: Whole Herb

Analysis: HPLC

Molecular Formula: C48H78O1

Molecular Weight: 959.12

Melting point: 235°C-238°C

Solubility: Insoluble in water, soluble in alcohol and pyridine

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Gotu Kola Extract Powder

Product Name: Gotu Kola Extract Powder

Botanical Name: Centella Asiatica L

Standardized: 10%, 20%, 40%, 50% 80% Asiaticosides by HPLC

Latin name: Centella Asiatica P.E

Extract part: Whole Herb

Analysis: HPLC

Molecular Formula: C48H78O1

Molecular Weight: 959.12

Melting point: 235°C-238°C

Solubility: Insoluble in water, soluble in alcohol and pyridine

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Gotu Kola Powder

Product Name: Gotu Kola Powder

Botanical Name: Centella Asiatica L

Standardized: 10%, 20%, 40%, 50% 80% Asiaticosides by HPLC

Latin name: Centella Asiatica P.E

Extract part: Whole Herb

Analysis: HPLC

Molecular Formula: C48H78O1

Molecular Weight: 959.12

Melting point: 235°C-238°C

Solubility: Insoluble in water, soluble in alcohol and pyridine

Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Packing :25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Griffonia Bean Extract

Product Name:Griffonia Bean Extract

Latin Name:Griffonia simplicifolia L

CAS Number: 56-69-9

Molecular Formula: C11H12N203

Molecular Weight: 220.23

Purity: 98%

Appearance: White Powder

Test Method:HPLC

Read More