Organic Product

Beetroot Extract

Product name: Beetroot Extract

Product Specification: 25:1

Plant Part Use: Root

Mesh Size: NLT 90% through 100 Mesh

Solubility: Partially soluble in hydro-alcoholic solution

Method of Extraction: Hydro-alcoholic

Extract Solvent: Grain alcohol/Water

Test Mothed: TLC/UV/HPLC

Certifications:ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Beetroot Extract Powder

Product name: 100% Natural Red Beet Root Extract Powder

Product Specification: 25:1

Plant Part Use: Root

Mesh Size: NLT 90% through 100 Mesh

Solubility: Partially soluble in hydro-alcoholic solution

Method of Extraction: Hydro-alcoholic

Extract Solvent: Grain alcohol/Water

Test Mothed: TLC/UV/HPLC

Certifications:ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Beetroot Powder

Product name: 100% Natural Red Beet Root Extract Powder

Product Specification: 25:1

Plant Part Use: Root

Mesh Size: NLT 90% through 100 Mesh

Solubility: Partially soluble in hydro-alcoholic solution

Method of Extraction: Hydro-alcoholic

Extract Solvent: Grain alcohol/Water

Test Mothed: TLC/UV/HPLC

Certifications:ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Bellflower Extract

Product Name:Bellflower Extract

Latin Name: Platycodon grandiflorus (Jacq.) A. DC.

Specification Ratio: 4:1~20:1;

Part Used: fruit

Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder

Test Method: TLC

Application :Use for health care product and food additive;

Advantage :Manufacture special offer;

Certificate: KOSHER, HALAL, ISO,ORGANIC CERTIFICATE;

Read More

Berberine Powder

Product Name:Berberine Powder

Latin Name: Phellodendri Chinensis Cortex

Specification Ratio: 4:1~20:1;berberine hydrochloride 98%

Part Used: bark

Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder

Test Method: TLC /titration

Advantage :Bulk stock in USA warehouse,Hot sale in USA Marketing;

Advantage : 15 Year’s produce experience;

Certificate: KOSHER, HALAL, ISO,ORGANIC CERTIFICATE;

Read More

Best Matcha Powder

Product Name:Best Matcha Powder

Latin Name: Matcha

Specification Ratio: 80 Mesh

Part Used:leaves

Appearance:Green Powder

Part:leaves;

Raw material:green tea;

Nutritional ingredients:tea polyphenols, theanine;

Certifications:ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

Read More

Best Onion Powder

1.Product Name:Onion Powder

2.Latin Name: Allium cepa

3.Specification Ratio: 10:1;

4.Appearance: Light yellow powder;

5.Test method: TLC;

6.Rich in flavonoids and selenium;

7.Package: 25kg/drum;

8.Certifications: ISO,KOSHER,Halal,Organic;

9.Stock in LA USA warehouse;

Read More

Best Spirulina Powder

Product Name:Best Spirulina Powder

Appearance: Green powder

Purity: 100% pure spirulina powder

Appearance:green fine powder.

Mesh Size:100% through 80 mesh

3.KOSHER, HALAL,Certificates;

4.Spirulina is feed grade and food grade according to application;

Read More

Beta Glucan Oat Bran

Product Name: Beta Glucan Oat Bran

Latin Name: Avena Sativa L.

Other Name:70% Beta Glucan

Appearance: Off-White Fine Powder

Active Ingredient:Beta Glucan

Specification:70%

Package: 25kg/drum;

Special package could be customized;

Quickly response for your inquiry;

Customized package could be accept;

Read More

Bilberry Extract

Product Name:Bilberry Extract

Latin Name:Vaccinium Vitis-Idaea

Specification Ratio: 4:1~20:1; 25% Anthocyanosides

Part Used: fruit

Appearance: purple Powder

Test Method: TLC HPLC

Application :Use for health care product and food additive;

Advantage:Purest powder;

Certificate: KOSHER, HALAL, ISO,ORGANIC CERTIFICATE;

Read More

Bilberry Extract Powder

Product Name:Bilberry Extract Powder

Latin Name:Vaccinium Vitis-Idaea

Specification Ratio: 4:1~20:1; 25% Anthocyanosides

Part Used: fruit

Appearance: purple Powder

Test Method: TLC HPLC

Application :Use for health care product and food additive;

Advantage:Purest powder;

Certificate: KOSHER, HALAL, ISO,ORGANIC CERTIFICATE;

Read More

Bilberry Fruit Extract

Product Name:Bilberry Extract Powder

Latin Name:Vaccinium Vitis-Idaea

Specification Ratio: 4:1~20:1; 25% Anthocyanosides

Part Used: fruit

Appearance: purple Powder

Test Method: TLC HPLC

Application :Use for health care product and food additive;

Advantage:Purest powder;

Certificate: KOSHER, HALAL, ISO,ORGANIC CERTIFICATE;

Read More